Sonho De Verao
Sonho De Verao Porto de Galinhas hotel features 7 rooms and lies 9 minutes' walk from Brisa Pub.
Located in the Porto de Galinhas City-Centre district, this hotel is a short way from the Projeto Hippocampus seahorse project. The hotel is also 2.8 km from the Porto de Galinhas. Guests of the property can get to the Piscinas Naturais de Porto de Galinhas, which is 20 minutes' walk away.
Air conditioning, along with a mini-fridge-bar, provide in-room convenience at the Sonho De Verao.
This accommodation is within a few blocks of Birosca da Cachaca and serves delectable meals.
- Local attractions
- Projeto Hippocampus421 km
- Outeiro church and panoramic view526 km
- Porto De Galinhas Center734 km
- Hippocampus490 km
- Mercadinho720 km
- Sagui Project527 km
- Shopping Porto Rico810 km
- Capela Nossa Senhora do Desterro806 km
- Brisa Pub487 km
- Arch Mix Supermarket529 km
- Airports
- Guararapes53 km
Facilities
General
- Pets allowed
In the room
- Mini-bar
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- 🌇
How long will it take to get to the city centre from Sonho De Verao hotel?
It will take a 10-minute walk to get from Sonho De Verao hotel to the city centre. - ✈
Which airport is the closest one to the Sonho De Verao hotel?
Distance from Guararapes airport to the Sonho De Verao hotel is 55 km. - 🕑
What time can we check in at Sonho De Verao hotel?
Guests of Sonho De Verao hotel are expected to arrive for check-in around 12:00. - 🕗
When is the check-out time in the Sonho De Verao hotel?
The Sonho De Verao hotel guests must check out at 13:00. - 💵
How much will it cost to book a room at the Porto de Galinhas hotel?
The minimal price of a room in the Porto de Galinhas hotel is $17. - 🚪
What room types are available in the hotel?
The hotel offers King Room, Triple Room, and Classic Apartment to choose from.